Saturday February 8th, 2020

Midget Division Scores




Auto Exchange of Indian River Hurricanes

27

Orchid Island Golf & Beach Club Seminoles

7





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Elijah Sanders

12

Josiah Trahan

3

Gavin Skala

7

Daniel Insalute

2





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Zac Jenkins


Gavin Insalute


Caden Freedman


Evan Schnieder






Midget Division Scores




Pirates

12

Longevity Rehab Center Badgers

12





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Chris Curley

4

Jamey Blunt

12

Derryon Jackson

4







Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


West Sincavage


Brad Durling


Zander Sischo


Landon Barnes






Midget Division Scores




Barker Air Conditioning Spartans

24

DeAngilo's Bobcat Services, LLC Bruins

15





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Dylan Colontrelle

11

Gavin Patterson

7

Henry Dilella

6

AJ Cave Jr.

6





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Shayla Baisley


Param Patel


Jaxson Killen


Anastasia Williams






Mighty Mite Division Scores




Longevity Rehab Center Wolverines

12

Tigers

3





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Caleb Phillips

12

Tyi'Vonne Smith

2



Matthew

1





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Savannah Pickett


Clover Cullen


Wyatt Catandell


Chauncey Stovall






Mighty Mite Division Scores




Neal Legal Nurse Consultants Monarchs

18

Falcons

7





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Bruntley Monroe

6

Jordan Landers

3

Kayden Smith

6

Caden Reilly

2





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Ryley Neal


Dakota Reilly


Liam Vitter


Levi Reilly






Mighty Mite Division Scores




Temp Control A/C Tarheels

15

Chuck Stone Painting Inc. Bulldogs

8





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Jackson Parker

5

Luke Stott

4

Camden Payne

4

Luke Kelley

2





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Shane Carroll


Ellie Reynolds


Davis Stancil


Cayden Harp






Midget Division Scores




Roy Bell Grading Service Knights

16

Hoyas

4





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Matt Major Jr.

4

David Vasquez

4

Griffin Needham

4







Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Jordan Barrie


Trellis Jennings


Aiden Garcia


Noah Roberts






Midget Division Scores




Treasure Coast Landscape Management, LLC Blue D

30

The Married Way Hoosiers

9





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Ekklesia Anderson

14

Elijah Thompson

4

Noah Miles

10

Alexa Graney

2





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Austin White


Antonio Jones


Brandon Smith


Benjamin Shaver






Junior Division Scores




Hawks

36

iG Center www.IRCiG.com Suns

29





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Troyce Helms

12

Sovaunn Samms

10

Camilo Ramirez

7

Peyton Frame

6





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Kelsie Seeley


Ava Charneski


Dallas Bruce


Tristin Reilly






Mighty Mite Division Scores




Indian River Primary Care Irish

20

Hawkeyes

8





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Nolan Ange

10

Abigail Downey


Gavin Jones

8

Brayd Whitelock






Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Lukas McIntyre


Kai Butler


Blake Aldhizer


Joel Gonzalez






Mighty Mite Division Scores




CrossFit Kids at Vero Strength Blazers

6

Buckeyes

4





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Henry Logemann

6

Jacoby Carrington

2



Willis Thomas

2





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Jayden Haughton


Amari Dames


Logan Morris


Isaiah Peacock






Mighty Mite Division Scores




Orchid Island Golf & Beach Club Jayhawks

11

Vero Beach First Nazarene Razorbacks

5





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Cayden Godwin

5

Keianie Fortes

5

Carter Cass

3







Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Amir Hogue


Brenton Blackburn


Javion Streeter


Avery Pickett






Midget Division Scores




Wildcats

25

Aggies

4





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Isaiah Cummings

14

Amari Dawsey

2

Ashton Farruggio

4

Martin Ramirez

1





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Jet Kennedy


Michael Pitts


Sevan Davidian


Guy Wood






Junior Division Scores




Orchid Island Golf & Beach Club Jazz

39

Pacers

6





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Connor Sloss

7

Connor Clendening

3

Sergio Hogue

9

Talen Perez

2





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Mason Suit


Colt Trennepohl


Ryan Marshall


Ariana Jemison






Junior Division Scores




Rockets

30

Celtics

13





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Jeremiah Sanders

10

Brycen Payne

6

Eli Patterson

6

Jordan Tomas

5





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Tyler Caudill


Ryan Thorne


Camden Anderson


Bodie Seaman



Monday February 10th, 2020

Mighty Mite Division Scores




Temp Control A/C Tarheels

22

Hawkeyes

12





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Jackson Parker

8

Joel Gonzalez

7

Rudy Radocaj

8

Wilson Blunt

2





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Cami Colontrelle


Kai Butler


Luka Colontrelle


Mary-Lila Blunt






Senior Division Scores




Knicks

69

Vero Beach Academy Timberwolves

45





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Noah Caro

26

Andrew Lawson

16

Jack Smithson

20

Justus Buhler

9





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Jaden torres


Viggo Springer


Vincent Richmond


Paul Endres






Senior Division Scores




Cavaliers

43

Bulls

33





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Dante Amato

18

Zavian Hanson

8

Anthony Villafane

10

Arley Suarez

7





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Andrew Shaver


Hunter Roth


Deuce Montgomery


Ethan Dingess






Mighty Mite Division Scores




Neal Legal Nurse Consultants Monarchs

10

Vero Beach First Nazarene Razorbacks

10





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Brunley Monroe

7

Ryker Ellis

4

Ryley Neal

2

Nolan Ange

4





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Kayley Neal


Gavin Jones


Kayden Smith


Blake Aldhizer






Senior Division Scores




Photography by Michael Siegel Warriors

45

Grizzlies

24





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Logan Curry

11

Amarion Smith

10

Steven Darnell

9

Voltaire Pearce III

6





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Terrence Lee


Duncan Ray Chalmers


Hector Morales


Alice Angram






Senior Division Scores




The Frugal Framer Magic

39

Orchid Island Golf & Beach Club Kings

31





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Brandon neely

11

timothy O'Connor

11

Tomez Stinson

5

Cameron Burns

8





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Karma French


Andrew Negherbon


Steven Spangler


Gavin Childers






Wednesday 12th, 2020

Mighty Mite Division Scores




Orchid Island Golf & Beach Club Jayhawks

11

Cardinals

0





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Cayden Godwin

7



Carter Cass

2







Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Terrific Williams


Sadie Sanford


Christian Gachelin


Branden Fabiano






Junior Division Scores




Orchid Island Golf & Beach Club Jazz

19

Smart Grass Lawn Service Lakers

19





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Sergio Hogue

11

Ricky Collier

7

Tyler Simpson

6

Taj Kashkoush

6





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Paul Soares


Piper McCollum


Colton Judson


Spencer Taft






Junior Division Scores




Vero Radiology Associates Heat

46

Spurs

12





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Marcus Melbourne

16

Ethan Sanford

5

Carson Yates

15

Brandon Walker

2





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


jamiey Parker


Colin Jeffers


Shayne bender


Brennan Hickman






Midget Division Scores




Auto Exchange of Indian River Hurricanes

28

The Married Way Hoosiers

8





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Elijah Sanders

14

Joseph White

2

Caden Freedman

6

Jacob Leuduke

2





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Aiden Pickett


Alexa Graney


Shiloh Edwards


Bryce Adams






Midget Division Scores




Aggies

24

Barker Air Conditioning Spartans

23





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Martin Ramirez

8

Dylan Colontrelle

12

Jonathan Shanad

6

Bobby Varrichieo

4





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Ka'Lynn Pound


Ethan Ramos


Leonard Haugalbook


Adam Malone






Junior Division Scores




Rockets

45

Pacers

17





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Jeremiah Sanders

14

Sam Sammartano

8

Camden Anderson

12

Talen Perez

5





Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Kerschelyn Wilson


Ariana Jemison


Eli Patterson


Colt Trennepohl