7/22/2019



Mighty Mite Division Scores




Falcons

12

A1A Moving and Storage LLC. Razorbacks

2


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Adams Rugaro

6

Jordan Landers

2

Joniel Galgarza

4




Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Dillon Troutman


Maurice Stuckey


Damien Denino


Kaleb Tyler



Midget Division Scores

Blue Devils

16

Seminoles

0


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Kayden Marshall

5



Jeremiah Bartee

5




Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Camden Anderson


Nicholas Villafane


Gavin Patterson


Chris Peterson



Senior Division Scores

Mavericks

45

Kings

27


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Allen Flores

20

Anthony Villafane

9

Justus Buhler

10

Jack Lamothe

6


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Jacob Fernandez


John West


Hunter Darnell


Daniel Anderson



Mighty Mite Division Scores

Vittorio's Pizza Cardinals

11

Temp Control Irish

6


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Jackson Parker

7

Sadie Guettler

2

Vittorio Mangieri

4

Camilla Colontrelle

2


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Kayden Franklin


Rudy Radocaj


Oliver Anderson


Chase Colontrelle



Midget Division Scores

Pirates

29

Hoyas

10


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Ekklesia Anderson

14

Tristin Reilly

8

Elijah Sanders

9

Auh Qizibash

1


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Daniel Davilma


Paul Shores


Corbin Barnett


Colton Brown



Junior Division Scores

Nuggets

46

Pacers

7


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Zacheri harris

20

Anthony Carter

3

Jeremiah Sanders

11

Brandon Cone

2


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Jaida Civil


Tyler Caudill


Rushel Surh


Julien Fernandez



7/24/2019


Mighty Mite Division Scores

Orchid Island Golf and Beach Club Bulldogs

17

Wolverines

6


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Noah Miles

8

Schildowell Davilma

2

Charlie Avril

5

Cash Cullen

2


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Landon Craig


Sophia Galbraith


Bryce Jackson


Bradley Watson



Junior Division Scores

Lakers

39

Celtics

15


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Paulo Amy

16

Cody Morgan

6

Aaleaan Irving

13

Andrew Piemontese

5


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Malachi Smith


Dallas Bruce


Jayden Mason


Camelo Ramirez



Senior Division Scores

Cavaliers

38

Forever Loving Hands Inc. Hornets

15


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Brahim Howa

14

Keyon Knight

8

Isaiah Torres

8

Gavin Childers

3


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Ravi Mehta


Joshua Hemler


Alex Richardson


Quintin Walker



Mighty Mite Division Scores

Molinari Pools Gators

22

Tarheels

11


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Edwin McKinney

14

Chris Taylor

6

Luke Stott

6

Jayson West

2


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Elijah Dantel


Braylen Jackson


Curtis Yurgler


Jimmie Hill



Midget Division Scores

Roy Bell Grading Hoosiers

17

Pirates

14


Leading Scorer


Leading Scores:


Jamey Blunt

7

Ekklesia Anderson

9

Jkayleb Redmon

6

Elijah Sanders

5


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Griffin Needham


Cooper Harp


Chase Bell


Scott Dior



Senior Division Scores

Flowers Lawn Service Magic

50

Orchid Island Golf and Beach Club Pelicans

28


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Chris Cummings

16

Connor Wolfe

25

Noah Caro

13

Zach Dominguez

3


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Nicholas Rutledge


David Schwartz


Franklin Johnson


Shalieze Hernandez



7/26/2019


Mighty Mite Division Scores

Tree of Healing & Wellness Jayhawks

20

Chuck Stone Painting Inc. Monarchs

4


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Cayden Godwin

10

Jacob Leuduke

4

Elle Godwin

6




Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Willis Thomas


Wilson Blunt


Christian Gachelin


Kinsley Owen



Mighty Mite Division Scores

White Glove Moving Blazers

18

Neal Legal Nurse Consultants Hawkeyes

5


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Jonas Harris

17

Kaley Neal

2

Liam Willmot

1

Vinson Stokes

2


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Corbin Odekirk


Ryley Neal


Harper Needham


Madison Franco



Midget Division Scores

Locks Automotive Bruins

23

Auto Exchange of Indian River Nittany Lions

2


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Madex Collins

16

David Whipp

2

Ricky Collier

4




Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Samuel Hope


Lawson Givans


Rikayla Birks


Faith Ryan



Junior Division Scores

Barker Air Conditioning Rockets

36

Celtics

11


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Edison Blunt

14

Laura Black

6

Ethan Sanford

8

Andrew Piemontese

4


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Nicky Colontrelle


Kelsie Seeley


Brandon Walker


Dallas Bruce



Senior Division Scores

Flowers Lawn Service Magic

66

Bulls

42


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Nicholas Rutledge

17

Kathan Patel

13

Chris Cummings

14

Ella Cone

18


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Noah Caro


Andrew Lawson


Eli Smith


Christian Nodal



Senior Division Scores

Grizzlies

45

Kings

43


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Jamard Lee

20

Harry Taylor

14

Logan Curry

10

LaDravious Willis

10


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Andrew Shaver


Terry McQueen


Viggo Springer


John West III


7/27/2019



Junior Division Scores




Orchid Island Golf and Beach Club Wizards

29

Pacers

6


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Jayden Peterson

13

Joshua Hance

2

Chase Resch

6

Ter'Miya McQueen

2


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Sage Davidian


Tyler Caudill


Matthew Essig


Tyrina Bathelemy



Junior Division Scores

Barker Air Conditioning Rockets

42

Heat

20


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Edison Blunt

14

Ben Jenkins

15

Andrew Negherbon

11

Evans Francoist

3


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Colin Batt


Reese Dion


Cole Register


Tucker Alexander



Senior Division Scores

Forever Loving Hands Inc. Hornets

36

Timberwolves

36


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Keyon Knight

27

Jake Whiteley

10

Hector Morales

4

Zen Footman

10


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Annabelle Flannery


Semaj Footman


Gavin Childers


Ethan Dingess



Senior Division Scores

Mavericks

38

Knicks

32


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Allen Flores

21

Travion Soloman

26

Jacob Fernandez

8

Jayshaun Troutman

3


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Kameron Scott


Camryn Reid


Michael Killings


Tyler Morris



Junior Division Scores

Nuggets

56

jasfitness.com Spurs

15





Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Jeremiah Sanders

20

Sammuel Sammartano

9

Shayne Bender

8

David Leuduke

3


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Rushel Surh


Taj Kashkoush


Tashiya MCMillon


Ari Sutriasa



Junior Division Scores

Lakers

32

Suns

19


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Aaleaan Irving

13

Brandon James

15

Paulo Amy

15

Bodie Seaman

2


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Hunter Roth


Landon DelTufo


Emmanuel Harris


Brody Krieger



Senior Division Scores

Orchid Island Golf and Beach Club Pelicans

35

Cavaliers

26


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Steven Spangler

14

Marcus Smothers

9

Connor Wolfe

13

Brahim Howa

6


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


David Schwartz


Logan Roth


Zach Dominguez


Joshua Walsh



Midget Division Scores

Tree of Life for Healing & Wellness Wildcats

42

Spartans

17


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Isaiah Cummings

22

Dylan Colontrelle

11

George Cantrell

16

Aiden Flores

6


Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Josiah Taylor


Warrant Leask


Egypt Angram


Jalea Vantlorn



Midget Division Scores

Roy Bell Grading Hoosiers

16

Hoyas

6


Leading Scores:


Leading Scores:


Banks Swearigan

6

Tristin Reilly

2

Kaleb Redmon

5




Outstanding Players:


Outstanding Players:


Jamey Blunt


Paul Shores


Griffin Needham


Keaton Thimmer