Youth Football Scores & Standings

Junior Might Mite Flag Football (6-8 year old division)

Team GP W L T

1

Barker Air Conditioning Tarheels

8

7

1

0

2

Orchid Island Wildcats

8

5

2

1

3

The Bath Collection Spartans

8

3

3

2

4

Hair Envy Buckeyes

8

4

4

0

5

HBS Inc. Ducks

8

2

5

2

6

Star Quality Bulldogs

8

0

8

0


Date: 10/12/19

Orchid Island Wildcats


6

The Bath Collection Spartans

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Valentine Dike


TD




Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Jeremiah Cummings



Kaden Walls


Cayden Godwin



Kai Butler



Barker Air Conditioning Tarheels


14

Hair Envy Buckeyes

6


Scoring:



Scoring:


Rudy Radocaj


TD

Carter Vanness

TD

Carter Ange


TD



Nolan Ange


2 PAT




Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Coleson Radecke



Judah Fields


Jackson Fremang



Triston Scent



HBS Inc. Ducks


12

Star Quality Bulldogs

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Canton Hope


2 TD




Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Amato Prudent



Noah Barnes


Ivonte Brown



Conor Kiernan



Date: 10/14/19

HBS Inc. Ducks


12

The Bath Collection Spartans

12


Scoring:



Scoring:


Canton Hope


2 TD

Michael Adair

2 TD


Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Bryce Jackson



Issac Hence


Wyatt Bosko



Comingue Germain



Barker Air Conditioning Tarheels


18

Hair Envy Buckeyes

0


Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Brady Whitelock


3 TD




Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Coleson Redecke



Nikko Giampietro


Chase Colontrelle



Cash Cullen



Date: 10/19/19

The Bath Collection Spartans


7

Star Quality Bulldogs

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Domingue Germain


TD



Carson Hamilton


PAT




Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Kia Butler



Cayden Goldberg


Kayden Walls



Noah Barnes



Barker Air Conditioning Tarheels

12


Orchid Island Wildcats

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Jackson Parker


TD



Coleson Radecke


TD




Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Vittorio Mangieri



Cater Cass


Rudy Radocaj



Quinn Pinkney



HBS Inc. Ducks


0

Hair Envy Buckeyes

0


Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Camden Seeley



Param Patel


Ivonte Brown



Triston Scent




Date: 10/26/19

Hair Envy Buckeyes

6


Star Quality Bulldogs

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Tristian Scent

TD





Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Cash Cullen



Jonas Harris


Judah Fields



Kaylin Kiernan



Orchid Island Wildcats

6


HBS Inc. Ducks

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Valentine Dike

TD





Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


LaCam Williams



Amato Prudent


Cayden Godwin



Bryce jackosn



Barker Air Conditioning Tarheels

20


The Bath Collection Spartans

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Jackson Parker

TD




Noah Ange

TD




Vittorio Mangieri

TD




Rudy Radocaj

2 PAT





Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Bruntley Monroe



Jayson West


Brady Whitelock



Kaden Walls



Indian River County Recreation Department

Youth Football Scores & Standings

Senior Might Mite Flag Football (9-13 year old division)

Team GP W L T

1

Razorbacks

8

5

2

1

2

Gators

8

5

2

1

3

Roy Bell Grading Servies Eagles

8

5

3

0

4

Barker Air Conditioning Hurricanes

8

4

3

1

5

Photography by Michael Siegel Mountaineers

8

2

4

2

6

Orchid Island Pirates

8

0

7

1


Date: 10/12/19

Roy Bell Grading Eagles


8

Razorbacks

6


Scoring:



Scoring:


Tucker Campbell


TD / 2 PAT

Logan Workman

TD


Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Landon Hogan



Talen Perez


Cole Hessberger



Colby Marmet



Gators


6

Barker Air Conditioning Hurricanes

6


Scoring:



Scoring:


Taggert Cameron


TD

Casey Schoenfeld

TD


Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Logan Young



Raja Johnson


Ella Gravlle



Brandon Smith



Orchid Island Pirates


22

Photography by Michael Siegel Mountaineers

22


Scoring:



Scoring:


Ethan Hernandez


TD

Robert Williams

2 TD

David Lueduke


2 PAT

Lilly Wolfe

TD

Ethan Sanford


2 TD / 2 PAT

Varj Patel

4 PAT

Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Ethan Brown



Logan Ridell


Jorden Vierling



Noah Ballantine




Date: 10/14/19





Score





Barker Air Conditioning Hurricanes


14

Photography by Michael Siegel Mountaineers

13


Scoring:



Scoring:


Jacob Schoenfeld


2 TD

Robert Williams

2 TD

Brody Ryan


2 PAT

Lilly Wolfe

1 PAT


Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Brandon Smith



Vraj Patel


Dylan Colontrelle



John Mace



Razorbacks


12

Roy Bell Grading Servies Eagles

6


Scoring:



Scoring:


Brycen Payne


TD

Chase Bell

TD

Logan Workman


TD









Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Nolan Schiermyer



Liam Watson


Griffin Needham



Jack Curley



Date: 10/19/19

Barber Air Conidtioning Hurricanes


20

Orchid Island Pirates

8


Scoring:



Scoring:


Casey Schoenfeld


2 TD

Ethan Hernandez

TD

Brandon Smith


TD




Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Christian Letts



David Whipp


Andrew Ort



Brody Ryan



Roy Bell Grading Servies Eagles


20

Photography by Michael Siegel Mountaineers

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Tucker Campbell


TD



Talen Perez


TD



Kayleb Redmon


TD / 2 PAT




Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Aiden Garcia



Lilly Wolfe


Colby Marmet



Syrus Cooper



Razorbacks


20

Gators

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Liam Watson


TD



Alexander Hessberger


TD



Chris Curley


TD



Cole Hessberger


2 PAT




Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Jack Fields



Jackson Gravlee


Jake DeBula



Cooper Johnson



Date: 10/21/19

Razorbacks

0


Photography by Michael Siegel Mountaineers

0


Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Landon Hogan



Vraj Patel


Xander Hessberger



Levi Wolfe




Date: 10/26/19


Roy Bell Grading Servies Eagles

22


Pirates

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Talen Perez

TD / 1PAT




Griffin Needham

TD /2PAT




Tucker Campbell

TD





Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Nolan Schiermyer



Andrew Ort


Madden Schiermyer



Jackson Griffin



Gators

36


Photography by Michael Siegel Mountaineers

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Logan Young

TD




Taggert Cameron

2 TD




Dylan Howell

TD




Trevor Stillman

TD




Jackson Gravlee

TD





Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Logan Kahler



Robert Williams


Ella Gravlee



Mason Gignac



Razorbacks

6


Barker Air Conditioning Hurricanes

0


Scoring:



Scoring:


Jack Curley

TD





Outstanding Players:



Outstanding Players:


Jack Fields



Dylan Colontrelle


Landon Hogan



Carter Cullen